Secretarios Municipales de Formación y Capacitación

Municipio Nombre Correo
Abasolo Delia Muñoz Sandoval delia_6423@hotmail.com
Acámbaro Ma. Elena Alfaro Cabrera mealfarocabrera@hotmail.com
Apaseo el Alto J. Ciro Hernández Pérez j.ciroperez_@hotmail.com
Apaseo el Grande Marco Antonio Damián López marcodamianl@hotmail.com
Atarjea Adelita Díaz Martínez
Cd. Manuel Doblado Divanni Chayen Rangel López diverik_22@hotmail.com
Celaya Michel Ángel Martínez Orlanzzini andrekmichel@hotmail.com
Comonfort Ma. Guadalupe Guillen Centeno mgguicen@gmail.com
Cortazar Rebeca Del Carmen Valadez Hegler rvaladez@upgto.edu.mx
Cuerámaro Juan Ramón Magaña Juárez juan.ra.2@hotmail.com
Doctor Mora Armando Arvizu Granados arvizugra@hotmail.com
Dolores Hidalgo Mayra Noemí Servín Salmerón maynohemi@live.com.mx
Guanajuato Arcelia Arredondo García arredondoarcelia7@gmail.com
Huanímaro Brenda Yaneth Camarillo Cerpa yanetcam_76@hotmail.com
Irapuato Jorge Luis Méndez Villa mendezvillajl@yahoo.com.mx
Jaral del Progreso Jaime Romo Arroyo romoa3b@yahoo.com.mx
Jerécuaro Fernando Ugalde Cardona fjhon_@hotmail.com
León Miguel Ángel Vassallo Jiménez vassallogto@gmail.com
Moroleón Jonathan Piña Tenorio joni-pt1000@yahoo.com.mx
Ocampo Ma Susana Lozano susana_lozano@live.com
Pénjamo María Del Rocío Torres Cervantes rociotorres.cdm@gmail.com
Pueblo Nuevo María Guadalupe Bermúdez Aguirre lups494@yahoo.com.mx
Purísima del Rincón José Vázquez García chepevgj@hotmail.com
Romita Tomas Gerardo Tapia Villegas tomgertapiav@yahoo.com.mx
Salamanca Hugo Ramón Villanueva Rodríguez formacion@pansalamanca.org
Salvatierra Jorge Luis Rosas Tapia jorgert87@hotmail.com
San Diego de la Unión Juan Ignacio García Grifaldo ignacio_cenlic-09@hotmail.com
San Felipe Rosa Gabriela Escamilla Luna rgescamilla@yahoo.com.mx
San Francisco del Rincón Alberto Méndez Pérez albertomp_87@hotmail.com
San José Iturbide María Juana Salinas Rodríguez cassapayno@hotmail.com
San Luis de la Paz Juan José Gutiérrez Palacios juanjgp100@hotmail.com
San Miguel de Allende
Santa Catarina Froylán Álvarez López alvalofroy@gmail.com
Santa Cruz De Juventino Rosas Adrián Valadez López lic.adrianvaladez@gmail.com
Santiago Maravatío Ma. Abelina Serrato Campos cdm-stgomaravatio@pangto.org
Silao Diego Ramírez Barrón lic.ramirez13@hotmail.com
Tarandacuao Luis Hernández Arias
Tarimoro María Elia Rosillo Jamaica maely.rosjam@outlook.com
Tierra Blanca Juan Aguilar Pérez aguilarjuperez@gmail.com
Uriangato Vicenta Martínez Torres vicentamartinez70@gmail.com
Valle De Santiago J. Merced Lara Serrano orgulloycompromisoxvalle@hotmail.com
Victoria Angelina Suárez García angelinasua@hotmail.com
Villagrán Roberto Carlos López Mendoza robertocarlosuvm@gmail.com
Xichú Ma. De Lourdes Rivera Morales meri.rive@gmail.com
Yuriria Miguel Salazar López